My Photo

My Photos on FlickR

  • www.flickr.com
    This is a Flickr badge showing public photos from laura~VitaminSea. Make your own badge here.
Blog powered by Typepad
Member since 05/2004

Photos Are COPYRIGHTED


  • You may NOT use photos of any child on this page for any reason whatsoever. All photos are personal property. You can contact me about any other picture on these pages by emailing laura761 at gmail dot com NO EXCEPTIONS.

« Goodnight Tuesday | Main | The BIRD, He Has Hijacked the Computer »

June 15, 2005

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

Sammie

yeah so umm.. thats kinda gross. funny.. but gross.

steelcowboy

ACK!

Laura

Sammie dear, in just 60 years....

Robin

LOL!! That is funny! :)

Jaws

OMG lmao..lol.. I now have a very weird, gigglie, creepy feeling..LOL

Interstellar Lass

I'll get mine winched up before I ever let that happen...

mom

ahem about Sam and the 60 years remark.. I am almost there and don't look anything like that! LOL

The comments to this entry are closed.